K Bokrijk Sport_Heren_2018-2019_klein

Boven (vlnr): Rudi Roijakkers (T1), Cedric Wissels, Sendiri Hofmeyer, Ruben Daenen, Gert-Jan Bakkers, Anthony Jooken, Kjell Verding, Lenny Duym, Davide Simone, Jarne Hermans, Dominic Hermans, Tony Fancello (T3)

Midden (vlnr): Christophe Joris, Rutger Steukers, Maarten Schraepen, Steve Wynants, Pieter Timmermans, Djaga Hofmeyer, Xander Kipigrock, Jordy Convents, Keanu Schoubs

Onder (vlnr): Jochen Cochet, Lenard Martens, Kevin Gubbelmans, Bart Brans, Thomas Steegmans, Antonino Polito, Silvano Porco, Aaron Saenen, Kenny Reyskens, Laurens Meuwissen, Cedric Louwette

Ontbreken op de foto: Bjorn Blocken (T2), Kristof Schepers (KT), Christian Bertozzi, Kevin Nijs, Alessio Lampariello, Ilias Laaraj, Koen Geraerts, Marco Vanistendael, Sebastiaan Zoons, Maarten Peters, Thomas Vandormael, Lennert Kipigrock, Arne Bijnens, Daniel Oiman, Nico Nagy, Bunjamin Erekin, Francisco Trinidad Moldonado, Jochem Smolders, Sergio Morejudo, Christiaan Murru, Ward Blokken, Benjamin Tonon, Arno Caponi, Ivano Carosi en Leander Mulders

 

WEDSTRIJDOVERZICHT 1e PLOEG (3E PROVINCIALE B)


01/09/2018 18:00 SSD Opoeteren – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 0
08/09/2018 20:00 Lanaken VV – K. Bokrijk Sport 3 - 2
23/09/2018 15:00 Opitter FC – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 0
30/09/2018 15:00 HO Molenbeersel – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 2
07/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Kab. Opglabbeek 0 - 3
14/10/2018 15:00 Calcio Genk – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 1
21/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Grimbie 69 -:-
28/10/2018 15:00 Boorsem Sport – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
04/11/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – As-Niel Utd. -:-
11/11/2018 14:30 Ven Maaseik – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
18/11/2018 13:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – E. Mechelen a/d Maas B -:-
24/11/2018 19:30 E. Louwel – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
02/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – SLW Maaseik -:-
08/12/2018 19:30 Genk VV – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
16/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – SSD Opoeteren -:-
22/12/2018 14:30 Umitspor Maasmechelen – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
06/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Lanaken VV -:-
13/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Umitspor Maasmechelen -:-
20/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Opitter FC -:-
27/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – HO Molenbeersel -:-
02/02/2019 20:00 Kab. Opglabbeek – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
10/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Calcio Genk -:-
17/02/2019 15:00 Grimbie 69 – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
24/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Boorsem Sport -:-
09/03/2019 20:00 As-Niel Utd. – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
17/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Ven Maaseik -:-
23/03/2019 20:00 E. Mechelen a/d Maas B – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
31/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – E. Louwel -:-
07/04/2019 15:00 SLW Maaseik – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
14/04/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Genk VV -:-

VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJD

21/10/201815:00
K. Bokrijk Sport – Grimbie 69
-:-

KLASSEMENT

# gs w v g ds p
1 Opglabbeek 7 6 0 1 18/6 19
2 Boorsem 7 4 1 2 24/10 14
3 Genk VV 7 4 2 1 26/10 13
4 Grimbie 69 7 4 2 1 20/9 13
5 As-Niel 7 3 1 3 19/12 12
6 Louwel 7 3 2 2 20/14 11
7 Calcio Genk 7 3 2 2 13/9 11
8 Umitsp. Maasmech. 6 3 2 1 13/11 10
9 Lanaken VV 7 3 3 1 9/11 10
10 Opoeteren 7 3 4 0 10/16 9
11 Opitter 7 3 4 0 8/18 9
12 SLW Maaseik 7 2 2 3 13/13 9
13 E. Mech. a/d Maas B 7 2 4 1 9/17 7
14 Bokrijk Sp. 6 1 4 1 5/10 4
15 Molenbeersel 7 1 6 0 8/22 3
16 Ven Maaseik 7 0 6 1 3/30 1


WEDSTRIJDOVERZICHT 2e PLOEG (GEW. RESERVEN B)


01/09/2018 15:00 SLW Maaseik – K. Bokrijk Sport A 4 - 1
08/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – KSK Meeuwen B 2 - 0
15/09/2018 15:00 Lanaken VV – K. Bokrijk Sport A 6 - 1
22/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Genk VV 2 - 0
29/09/2018 15:00 Opitter FC A – K. Bokrijk Sport A 1 - 3
06/10/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – SSD Opoeteren 3 - 0
13/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Kab. Opglabbeek 1 - 6
20/10/2018 15:00 Calcio Genk – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
27/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – As-Niel Utd. A -:-
03/11/2018 14:30 Umitspor Maasmechelen – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
10/11/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Boorsem Sport -:-
17/11/2018 14:30 HO Molenbeersel A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
24/11/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Ven Maaseik -:-
01/12/2018 14:30 Grimbie 69 – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
08/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – E. Louwel -:-
15/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – SLW Maaseik -:-
04/01/2019 20:00 KSK Meeuwen B – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
12/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Lanaken VV -:-
19/01/2019 14:30 Genk VV – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
26/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Opitter FC A -:-
02/02/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
09/02/2019 15:00 Kab. Opglabbeek – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
16/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Calcio Genk -:-
21/02/2019 20:00 As-Niel Utd. A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
09/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Umitspor Maasmechelen -:-
16/03/2019 15:00 Boorsem Sport – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
23/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – HO Molenbeersel A -:-
30/03/2019 15:00 Ven Maaseik – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
06/04/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Grimbie 69 -:-
11/04/2019 20:00 E. Louwel – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-

VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJD

20/10/201815:00
Calcio Genk – K. Bokrijk Sport A
-:-

KLASSEMENT

# gs w v g ds p
1 Louwel 7 6 0 1 33/12 19
2 SLW Maaseik 7 5 1 1 29/11 16
3 Grimbie 69 7 5 2 0 25/12 15
4 Opglabbeek 7 5 2 0 23/12 15
5 KSK Meeuwen B 7 4 1 2 19/9 14
6 Bokrijk Sp. A 7 4 3 0 13/17 12
7 Genk VV 7 3 2 2 23/6 11
8 Boorsem 7 3 3 1 19/14 10
9 As-Niel A 7 2 2 3 18/16 9
10 Calcio Genk 7 2 3 2 13/15 8
11 Lanaken VV 7 2 4 1 13/23 7
12 Opitter A 7 2 5 0 9/17 6
13 Molenbeersel A 7 2 5 0 15/27 6
14 Ven Maaseik 7 2 5 0 10/30 6
15 Umitsp. Maasmech. 7 1 5 1 15/28 4
16 Opoeteren 7 1 6 0 5/33 3

WEDSTRIJDOVERZICHT 3e PLOEG (GEW. RESERVEN H)


01/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – SC Donk B 1 - 0
08/09/2018 15:00 VK Gestel B – K. Bokrijk Sport B 1 - 4
15/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – KVK Beringen B 1 - 4
21/09/2018 20:00 HO Heide Hasselt B – K. Bokrijk Sport B 7 - 0
29/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Hechtel FC B 1 - 1
06/10/2018 15:00 Godsheide VV B – K. Bokrijk Sport B 3 - 2
13/10/2018 15:00 HO Heide Hasselt C – K. Bokrijk Sport B 4 - 0
20/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Park Houthalen B -:-
27/10/2018 16:00 SK Meldert B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
03/11/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Thor Hasselt B -:-
10/11/2018 14:30 KFC Helson Helchteren B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
24/11/2018 14:30 FC Diepenbeek C – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
01/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Sp. Kolmont B -:-
08/12/2018 14:30 Herk Sport B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
15/12/2018 14:30 SC Donk B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
05/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport B – VK Gestel B -:-
12/01/2019 14:30 KVK Beringen B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
19/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport B – HO Heide Hasselt B -:-
26/01/2019 14:30 Hechtel FC B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
02/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Godsheide VV B -:-
09/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – HO Heide Hasselt C -:-
16/02/2019 14:00 Park Houthalen B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
23/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – SK Meldert B -:-
09/03/2019 15:00 Thor Hasselt B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
16/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – KFC Helson Helchteren B -:-
30/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – FC Diepenbeek C -:-
06/04/2019 15:00 Sp. Kolmont B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
13/04/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Herk Sport B -:-

VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJD

20/10/201815:00
K. Bokrijk Sport B – Park Houthalen B
-:-

KLASSEMENT

# gs w v g ds p
1 HO Heide B 7 6 0 1 23/7 19
2 SK Meldert B 7 6 1 0 27/11 18
3 Sp. Kolmont B 6 5 1 0 17/7 15
4 Godsheide B 7 5 2 0 24/12 15
5 FC Helson B 6 4 1 1 17/7 13
6 Thor Hasselt B 7 4 3 0 25/17 12
7 KVK Beringen B 7 4 3 0 17/20 12
8 Hechtel B 7 2 3 2 15/17 8
9 Herk Sp. B 6 2 3 1 13/14 7
10 Bokrijk Sp. B 7 2 4 1 9/20 7
11 HO Heide C 6 2 4 0 14/23 6
12 Park Houthalen B 7 2 5 0 16/22 6
13 Donk B 6 1 4 1 12/15 4
14 Diepenbeek C 6 0 5 1 8/21 1
15 Gestel B 6 0 6 0 4/28 0