K. Bokrijk Sport_ploegfoto 2017-2018_heren

Boven (vlnr): Leandro Macris, Thomas Steegmans, Davide Simone, Thomas Vandormael, Pieter Timmermans, Kevin Gubbelmans, Ivano Carosi, Gert-Jan Bakkers, Alessio Lampariello en Kjell Verding

Midden (vlnr): Rudi Roijakkers (T1), Kevin Jaspers (T2/speler), Joeri Cortens, Jordy Convents, Kevin Thimister, Steve Wynants, Anthony Jooken, Ruben Daenen, Sendiri Hofmeyer, Lenny Duym, Rutger Steukers, Janick Ghoos, Ilias Laaraj

Onder (vlnr): Koen Geraerts, Tim Gielen, Silvano Porco, Marco Carrella, Antonino Polito, Jochen Cochet, Marco Vanistendael, Mattiece Peters, Djaga Hofmeyer, Maarten Peters, Sebastiaan Zoons en Dominic Hermans

Ontbreken op de foto: Kristof Schepers (KT), Christian Bertozzi, Kevin Bertozzi, Hendrik Hoydonckx, Kevin Nijs, Kenny Reyskens, Mats Van Meir, Maximme Vanginderhuysen, Salih Velioglou, Cedric Wissels en Griffith Thijs

WEDSTRIJDOVERZICHT 1e PLOEG (4E PROVINCIALE C)


27/08/2017 15:00 Genk VV B – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 7
30/08/2017 18:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Heidebloem Dilsen VV 1 - 0
03/09/2017 14:30 Zutendaal V.V. B – K. Bokrijk Sport 0 - 4
06/09/2017 19:30 Zwal. Wiemismeer – K. Bokrijk Sport 0 - 1
10/09/2017 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – FC Maasland NO B 1 - 3
17/09/2017 15:00 VV Voorshoven – K. Bokrijk Sport 0 - 3
24/09/2017 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – E. Rotem 4 - 0
01/10/2017 15:00 Sp. Ellikom – K. Bokrijk Sport 0 - 5
08/10/2017 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – AA Rekem 4 - 1
14/10/2017 19:30 K.F. Smeermaas – K. Bokrijk Sport 3 - 4
22/10/2017 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – E. Mechelen a/d Maas B 0 - 0
29/10/2017 15:00 Neeroeteren FC – K. Bokrijk Sport 0 - 2
05/11/2017 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – HO Molenbeersel 2 - 2
12/11/2017 14:30 H. Wijshagen – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 6
19/11/2017 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Lanklaar VV 6 - 1
26/11/2017 14:30 Uikhoven V.C. – K. Bokrijk Sport 3 - 3
03/12/2017 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – L.S. Leut 3 - 0
07/01/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Zutendaal V.V. B 2 - 0
14/01/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Zwal. Wiemismeer 0 - 2
20/01/2018 19:30 FC Maasland NO B – K. Bokrijk Sport 2 - 6
28/01/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – VV Voorshoven 6 - 1
04/02/2018 15:00 E. Rotem – K. Bokrijk Sport 0 - 7
11/02/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Sp. Ellikom 12 - 0
18/02/2018 15:00 AA Rekem – K. Bokrijk Sport 2 - 6
25/02/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – K.F. Smeermaas 4 - 0
03/03/2018 20:00 E. Mechelen a/d Maas B – K. Bokrijk Sport 3 - 1
11/03/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Neeroeteren FC 9 - 0
18/03/2018 15:00 HO Molenbeersel – K. Bokrijk Sport 0 - 2
25/03/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – H. Wijshagen 3 - 1
01/04/2018 14:30 Heidebloem Dilsen VV – K. Bokrijk Sport 2 - 0
05/04/2018 18:30 Lanklaar VV – K. Bokrijk Sport 0 - 7
15/04/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Genk VV B 12 - 0
22/04/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Uikhoven V.C. 3 - 2
29/04/2018 15:00 L.S. Leut – K. Bokrijk Sport 2 - 3

VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJD

KLASSEMENT

# gs w v g ds p
1 Bokrijk Sp. 34 28 3 3 141/30 87
2 E. Mech. a/d Maas B 34 26 4 4 142/57 82
3 Heidebloem Dilsen 34 26 5 3 122/37 81
4 Molenbeersel 34 23 7 4 117/60 73
5 Wiemismeer 34 18 6 10 107/50 64
6 Smeermaas 34 19 12 3 101/69 60
7 Uikhoven 34 17 10 7 85/67 58
8 Rotem 34 17 12 5 103/69 56
9 Leut 34 16 10 8 83/59 56
10 Voorshoven 34 17 13 4 82/77 55
11 Wijshagen 34 14 14 6 82/75 48
12 Maasland NO B 34 13 17 4 86/78 43
13 Zutendaal VV B 34 9 24 1 54/97 28
14 Rekem 34 7 23 4 63/114 25
15 Genk VV B 34 5 24 5 34/138 20
16 Neeroeteren 34 4 27 3 40/140 15
17 Ellikom 34 4 27 3 37/143 15
18 Lanklaar 34 4 29 1 39/158 13


WEDSTRIJDOVERZICHT 2e PLOEG (GEW. RESERVEN F)


26/08/2017 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Sp.Wijchmaal B 6 - 1
05/09/2017 18:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Zwal. Wiemismeer A 6 - 3
16/09/2017 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – VV Voorshoven 2 - 0
23/09/2017 15:00 E. Rotem A – K. Bokrijk Sport 2 - 2
07/10/2017 15:00 AA Rekem – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 4
14/10/2017 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – K.F. Smeermaas 3 - 2
04/11/2017 14:30 HO Molenbeersel A – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 1
11/11/2017 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – H. Wijshagen 2 - 2
18/11/2017 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Uikhoven V.C. 2 - 0
02/12/2017 14:30 L.S. Leut – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 3
13/01/2018 14:30 Zwal. Wiemismeer A – K. Bokrijk Sport 5 - 5
27/01/2018 14:30 VV Voorshoven – K. Bokrijk Sport 0 - 2
03/02/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – E. Rotem A 7 - 3
17/02/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – AA Rekem 5 - 0
24/02/2018 15:00 K.F. Smeermaas – K. Bokrijk Sport 2 - 5
10/03/2018 15:00 Sp.Wijchmaal B – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 7
17/03/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – HO Molenbeersel A 2 - 2
24/03/2018 15:00 H. Wijshagen – K. Bokrijk Sport 2 - 3
14/04/2018 15:00 Uikhoven V.C. – K. Bokrijk Sport 2 - 6
21/04/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – L.S. Leut 6 - 1

VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJD

KLASSEMENT

# gs w v g ds p
1 Bokrijk Sp. 22 16 1 5 85/33 53
2 Wijshagen 21 16 2 3 82/27 51
3 Leut 22 13 6 3 62/43 42
4 Rotem A 22 13 7 2 65/50 41
5 Uikhoven 22 12 5 5 68/44 41
6 Dilsen VV 21 12 9 0 55/58 36
7 Molenbeersel A 22 9 8 5 68/48 32
8 Voorshoven 22 5 12 5 40/49 20
9 Smeermaas 21 5 13 3 43/71 18
10 Wiemismeer A 22 4 16 2 42/94 14
11 Sp. Wijchmaal B 19 4 14 1 35/75 13
12 Rekem 22 2 18 2 27/80 8