U17

_IMG_6556_Bokrijk_U_17

TRAINER

Anthony Jooken
Keeperstrainer: Sean Jacobs

TRAININGSDAGEN EN -UREN

Dinsdag: 17.45 – 19.15 uur
Vrijdag: 18.00 – 19.30 uur

Keeperstraining: dinsdag, 18.00 – 19.00 uur

WEDSTRIJDOVERZICHT (GEW. U17 H)


N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
N/A  -:-
18/03/2003 12:30 -:-
18/02/2004 10:00 -:-
18/04/2008 09:30 -:-
18/03/2011 11:00 -:-
18/01/2014 10:00 -:-
28/03/2015 15:00 -:-
11/04/2015 15:00 -:-
18/04/2015 10:00 -:-
18/04/2015 15:00 -:-
29/08/2015 15:00 -:-
05/09/2015 12:30 -:-
12/09/2015 15:00 -:-
19/09/2015 12:30 -:-
26/09/2015 12:30 -:-
03/10/2015 15:00 -:-
10/10/2015 12:30 -:-
17/10/2015 15:00 -:-
24/10/2015 12:30 -:-
07/11/2015 14:30 -:-
14/11/2015 14:30 -:-
21/11/2015 14:30 -:-
28/11/2015 14:30 -:-
05/12/2015 14:30 -:-
12/12/2015 14:30 -:-
19/12/2015 14:30 -:-
09/01/2016 10:00 -:-
09/01/2016 10:00 -:-
10/01/2016 09:30 -:-
10/01/2016 09:30 -:-
16/01/2016 13:30 -:-
17/01/2016 09:30 -:-
23/01/2016 10:00 -:-
23/01/2016 10:00 -:-
23/01/2016 10:00 -:-
23/01/2016 10:00 -:-
30/01/2016 09:30 -:-
30/01/2016 09:30 -:-
30/01/2016 10:00 -:-
31/01/2016 09:30 -:-
13/02/2016 10:00 -:-
13/02/2016 11:00 -:-
14/02/2016 10:00 -:-
14/02/2016 10:00 -:-
20/02/2016 09:30 -:-
20/02/2016 09:30 -:-
20/02/2016 10:00 -:-
27/02/2016 12:00 -:-
27/02/2016 13:00 -:-
28/02/2016 10:00 -:-
28/02/2016 10:00 -:-
05/03/2016 09:30 -:-
05/03/2016 09:30 -:-
05/03/2016 11:00 -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 -:-
12/03/2016 10:00 -:-
12/03/2016 10:00 -:-
19/03/2016 09:30 -:-
19/03/2016 09:30 -:-
19/03/2016 10:00 -:-
19/03/2016 13:30 -:-
02/04/2016 10:00 -:-
02/04/2016 10:00 -:-
02/04/2016 11:00 -:-
02/04/2016 11:00 -:-
09/04/2016 09:30 -:-
09/04/2016 09:30 -:-
09/04/2016 10:00 -:-
09/04/2016 13:00 -:-
17/04/2016 10:00 -:-
17/04/2016 10:00 -:-
17/04/2016 10:00 -:-
23/04/2016 09:30 -:-
23/04/2016 09:30 -:-
23/04/2016 10:00 -:-
23/04/2016 10:00 -:-
30/04/2016 13:00 -:-
04/09/2016 11:00 -:-
11/09/2016 10:30 -:-
18/09/2016 09:30 -:-
25/09/2016 09:30 -:-
25/09/2016 10:30 -:-
02/10/2016 10:30 -:-
02/10/2016 12:15 -:-
09/10/2016 09:30 -:-
09/10/2016 10:00 -:-
15/10/2016 15:00 -:-
16/10/2016 10:30 -:-
16/10/2016 12:15 -:-
23/10/2016 10:30 -:-
30/10/2016 09:30 -:-
30/10/2016 12:15 -:-
05/11/2016 09:30 -:-
06/11/2016 10:30 -:-
13/11/2016 10:00 -:-
13/11/2016 12:15 -:-
20/11/2016 10:00 -:-
20/11/2016 10:00 -:-
27/11/2016 10:30 -:-
27/11/2016 12:15 -:-
04/12/2016 09:30 -:-
04/12/2016 11:00 -:-
11/02/2017 15:00 -:-
18/02/2017 11:00 -:-
02/09/2017 13:00 -:-
09/09/2017 15:00 -:-
16/09/2017 10:30 -:-
23/09/2017 15:00 -:-
06/10/2017 20:00 -:-
13/10/2017 19:30 -:-
21/10/2017 15:00 -:-
28/10/2017 15:00 -:-
11/11/2017 14:30 -:-
18/11/2017 14:30 -:-
25/11/2017 14:30 -:-
02/12/2017 14:30 -:-
16/12/2017 14:30 -:-
14/01/2018 10:00 -:-
14/01/2018 10:15 -:-
20/01/2018 11:30 -:-
21/01/2018 09:15 -:-
21/01/2018 09:15 -:-
04/02/2018 10:00 -:-
04/02/2018 10:15 -:-
17/02/2018 11:00 -:-
17/02/2018 11:30 -:-
25/02/2018 10:00 -:-
25/02/2018 10:15 -:-
03/03/2018 12:30 -:-
04/03/2018 10:00 -:-
11/03/2018 09:30 -:-
11/03/2018 11:00 -:-
18/03/2018 10:00 -:-
18/03/2018 10:00 -:-
18/03/2018 10:15 -:-
08/04/2018 09:30 -:-
08/04/2018 11:00 -:-
15/04/2018 10:00 -:-
15/04/2018 10:15 -:-
22/04/2018 09:15 -:-
22/04/2018 11:00 -:-
29/04/2018 10:00 -:-
29/04/2018 10:15 -:-
25/08/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Yellow-Red KV Mechelen A 0 - 7
01/09/2018 09:15 K. Bokrijk Sport – Halveweg Zonhoven A -:-
01/09/2018 12:30 Thor Hasselt B – K. Bokrijk Sport 4 - 3
01/09/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – FC Diepenbeek A 0 - 2
01/09/2018 15:00 SLW Maaseik – K. Bokrijk Sport A 4 - 1
01/09/2018 15:00 RSC Anderlecht B – K. Bokrijk Sport A 8 - 0
01/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – SC Donk B 1 - 0
01/09/2018 18:00 SSD Opoeteren – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 0
08/09/2018 09:45 K. Bokrijk Sport – Halveweg Zonhoven -:-
08/09/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport C – E. Louwel B 1 - 2
08/09/2018 13:30 MD Halen – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
08/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – KSK Meeuwen B 2 - 0
08/09/2018 15:00 BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen B – K. Bokrijk Sport B 0 - 21
08/09/2018 15:00 VK Gestel B – K. Bokrijk Sport B 1 - 4
08/09/2018 20:00 Lanaken VV – K. Bokrijk Sport 3 - 2
09/09/2018 10:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Eendr. Zelem 0 - 3
15/09/2018 09:30 SK Herkenrode – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
15/09/2018 10:00 HO Heide Hasselt A – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
15/09/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – E. Mechelen a/d Maas A 9 - 0
15/09/2018 15:00 Lanaken VV – K. Bokrijk Sport A 6 - 1
15/09/2018 15:00 Voetbalclub Moldavo B – K. Bokrijk Sport A 8 - 0
15/09/2018 15:00 K.St. Elen – K. Bokrijk Sport C 14 - 1
15/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – KVK Beringen B 1 - 4
16/09/2018 09:30 Bolderberg FC – K. Bokrijk Sport 16 - 0
19/09/2018 19:30 Bocholter V.V. – K. Bokrijk Sport C 5 - 0
21/09/2018 20:00 HO Heide Hasselt B – K. Bokrijk Sport B 7 - 0
22/09/2018 09:15 K. Bokrijk Sport – Bolderberg FC -:-
22/09/2018 09:45 K. Bokrijk Sport – FC Racing Boxberg -:-
22/09/2018 10:00 DV Bilzen Utd. C – K. Bokrijk Sport B 0 - 7
22/09/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport C – Sp. Lille 4 - 1
22/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Genk VV 2 - 0
23/09/2018 10:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – FC Paal-Tervant C 0 - 3
23/09/2018 15:00 Opitter FC – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 0
29/09/2018 09:45 K. Bokrijk Sport – Melo Zonhoven A -:-
29/09/2018 10:00 FC Eksel – K. Bokrijk Sport C 5 - 0
29/09/2018 10:30 Thor Hasselt B – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
29/09/2018 11:00 FC Diepenbeek B – K. Bokrijk Sport B 3 - 6
29/09/2018 15:00 Opitter FC A – K. Bokrijk Sport A 1 - 3
29/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Hechtel FC B 1 - 1
29/09/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – FC.Femina La Louviere A 2 - 1
30/09/2018 11:15 Herk-De-Stad FC – K. Bokrijk Sport 5 - 0
30/09/2018 15:00 HO Molenbeersel – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 2
06/10/2018 09:15 K. Bokrijk Sport – FC Paal-Tervant B -:-
06/10/2018 09:45 K. Bokrijk Sport – Torpedo Hasselt C -:-
06/10/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – SSD Opoeteren 3 - 0
06/10/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport C – Lommel United WS B 0 - 0
06/10/2018 15:00 Godsheide VV B – K. Bokrijk Sport B 3 - 2
06/10/2018 17:00 KHO Wolvertem Merchtem A – K. Bokrijk Sport A 2 - 0
07/10/2018 10:00 WS Linkhout – K. Bokrijk Sport 12 - 0
07/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Kab. Opglabbeek 0 - 3
13/10/2018 12:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo B – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
13/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Kab. Opglabbeek 1 - 6
13/10/2018 15:00 Membruggen V&V – K. Bokrijk Sport B 1 - 5
13/10/2018 15:00 FC Maasland NO – K. Bokrijk Sport C 0 - 5
13/10/2018 15:00 HO Heide Hasselt C – K. Bokrijk Sport B 4 - 0
14/10/2018 10:15 E. Stevoort B – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
14/10/2018 10:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – VV Lummen B 0 - 5
14/10/2018 15:00 Calcio Genk – K. Bokrijk Sport 1 - 1
20/10/2018 11:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – DV Bilzen Utd. B -:-
20/10/2018 15:00 Calcio Genk – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
20/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – RES Couvin-Mariembourg A -:-
20/10/2018 15:00 HO Molenbeersel – K. Bokrijk Sport C -:-
20/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Park Houthalen B -:-
21/10/2018 09:30 Halveweg Zonhoven A – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
21/10/2018 10:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Thor Hasselt B -:-
21/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Grimbie 69 -:-
27/10/2018 09:15 K. Bokrijk Sport – MD Halen -:-
27/10/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport C – Neeroeteren FC -:-
27/10/2018 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – As-Niel Utd. A -:-
27/10/2018 16:00 Jong St. Truiden B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
27/10/2018 16:00 SK Meldert B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
27/10/2018 17:00 ASE De Chastre A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
28/10/2018 09:30 Halveweg Zonhoven – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
28/10/2018 10:00 Eendr. Zelem – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
28/10/2018 15:00 Boorsem Sport – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
03/11/2018 09:15 K. Bokrijk Sport – HO Heide Hasselt A -:-
03/11/2018 09:45 K. Bokrijk Sport – SK Herkenrode -:-
03/11/2018 13:00 FC Diepenbeek A – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
03/11/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport C – Bocholter V.V. -:-
03/11/2018 14:30 Umitspor Maasmechelen – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
03/11/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Wallonia Club Sibret A -:-
03/11/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Thor Hasselt B -:-
04/11/2018 10:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Bolderberg FC -:-
04/11/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – As-Niel Utd. -:-
09/11/2018 20:00 E. Louwel B – K. Bokrijk Sport C -:-
10/11/2018 09:30 Bolderberg FC – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
10/11/2018 11:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen B -:-
10/11/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Boorsem Sport -:-
10/11/2018 14:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
10/11/2018 14:30 KFC Helson Helchteren B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
11/11/2018 10:00 FC Paal-Tervant C – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
11/11/2018 10:30 FC Racing Boxberg – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
11/11/2018 14:30 Ven Maaseik – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
17/11/2018 09:15 K. Bokrijk Sport – Thor Hasselt B -:-
17/11/2018 11:30 Melo Zonhoven A – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
17/11/2018 14:30 HO Molenbeersel A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
17/11/2018 14:30 E. Mechelen a/d Maas A – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
18/11/2018 10:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Herk-De-Stad FC -:-
18/11/2018 13:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – E. Mechelen a/d Maas B -:-
18/11/2018 23:59 K. Bokrijk Sport C – K.St. Elen -:-
24/11/2018 09:15 Torpedo Hasselt C – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
24/11/2018 10:00 Sp. Lille – K. Bokrijk Sport C -:-
24/11/2018 11:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – DV Bilzen Utd. C -:-
24/11/2018 12:00 FC Paal-Tervant B – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
24/11/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Ven Maaseik -:-
24/11/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – R.Standard de Liege -:-
24/11/2018 14:30 FC Diepenbeek C – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
24/11/2018 19:30 E. Louwel – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
25/11/2018 10:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – WS Linkhout -:-
01/12/2018 09:15 K. Bokrijk Sport – Thes Sport Tessenderlo B -:-
01/12/2018 09:45 K. Bokrijk Sport – E. Stevoort B -:-
01/12/2018 11:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – FC Diepenbeek B -:-
01/12/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport C – FC Eksel -:-
01/12/2018 14:00 DVC Tienen A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
01/12/2018 14:30 Grimbie 69 – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
01/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Sp. Kolmont B -:-
02/12/2018 10:00 VV Lummen B – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
02/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – SLW Maaseik -:-
08/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – E. Louwel -:-
08/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Fc Irlande Auderghem A -:-
08/12/2018 14:30 Herk Sport B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
08/12/2018 15:00 Lommel United WS B – K. Bokrijk Sport C -:-
08/12/2018 19:30 Genk VV – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
15/12/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Membruggen V&V -:-
15/12/2018 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport C – FC Maasland NO -:-
15/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – SLW Maaseik -:-
15/12/2018 14:30 RFC de Liege A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
15/12/2018 14:30 SC Donk B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
16/12/2018 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – SSD Opoeteren -:-
22/12/2018 14:30 Umitspor Maasmechelen – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
04/01/2019 20:00 KSK Meeuwen B – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
05/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport B – VK Gestel B -:-
06/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Lanaken VV -:-
12/01/2019 10:00 DV Bilzen Utd. B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
12/01/2019 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport C – HO Molenbeersel -:-
12/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Lanaken VV -:-
12/01/2019 14:30 KVK Beringen B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
12/01/2019 16:45 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
13/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Umitspor Maasmechelen -:-
19/01/2019 13:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Jong St. Truiden B -:-
19/01/2019 14:30 Genk VV – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
19/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – RSC Anderlecht B -:-
19/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport B – HO Heide Hasselt B -:-
19/01/2019 15:00 Neeroeteren FC – K. Bokrijk Sport C -:-
20/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – Opitter FC -:-
26/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Opitter FC A -:-
26/01/2019 14:30 Hechtel FC B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
27/01/2019 14:30 K. Bokrijk Sport – HO Molenbeersel -:-
02/02/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
02/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Voetbalclub Moldavo B -:-
02/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Godsheide VV B -:-
02/02/2019 20:00 Kab. Opglabbeek – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
09/02/2019 15:00 FC.Femina La Louviere A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
09/02/2019 15:00 Kab. Opglabbeek – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
09/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – HO Heide Hasselt C -:-
10/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Calcio Genk -:-
16/02/2019 14:00 Park Houthalen B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
16/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Calcio Genk -:-
17/02/2019 15:00 Grimbie 69 – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
21/02/2019 20:00 As-Niel Utd. A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
23/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – KHO Wolvertem Merchtem A -:-
23/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – SK Meldert B -:-
24/02/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Boorsem Sport -:-
02/03/2019 17:00 RES Couvin-Mariembourg A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
09/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – ASE De Chastre A -:-
09/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Umitspor Maasmechelen -:-
09/03/2019 15:00 Thor Hasselt B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
09/03/2019 20:00 As-Niel Utd. – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
16/03/2019 15:00 Wallonia Club Sibret A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
16/03/2019 15:00 Boorsem Sport – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
16/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – KFC Helson Helchteren B -:-
17/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Ven Maaseik -:-
23/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
23/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – HO Molenbeersel A -:-
23/03/2019 20:00 E. Mechelen a/d Maas B – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
30/03/2019 15:00 Ven Maaseik – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
30/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – FC Diepenbeek C -:-
31/03/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – E. Louwel -:-
06/04/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – Grimbie 69 -:-
06/04/2019 15:00 Sp. Kolmont B – K. Bokrijk Sport B -:-
07/04/2019 15:00 SLW Maaseik – K. Bokrijk Sport -:-
11/04/2019 20:00 E. Louwel – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
13/04/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport B – Herk Sport B -:-
13/04/2019 16:30 R.Standard de Liege – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
14/04/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport – Genk VV -:-
20/04/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – DVC Tienen A -:-
27/04/2019 15:00 Fc Irlande Auderghem A – K. Bokrijk Sport A -:-
04/05/2019 15:00 K. Bokrijk Sport A – RFC de Liege A -:-
18/01/2021 09:15 -:-
18/04/2022 11:00 -:-
18/02/2025 10:00 -:-
18/04/2029 10:00 -:-

VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJD

20/10/201811:00
K. Bokrijk Sport B – DV Bilzen Utd. B
-:-

KLASSEMENT

# gs w v g ds p
1 Godsheide 7 7 0 0 38/8 21
2 Termien B 7 6 1 0 25/10 18
3 Stevoort 7 3 3 1 21/15 10
4 Halen A 7 2 5 0 11/30 6
5 KSK Herkenrode 7 1 5 1 13/28 4
6 Herk FC B 7 0 5 2 14/31 2